September 6, 2103 Winners – Scott Duell (Sportsman), Timothy Davis (Novice Sportsman), Kim Duell (Pro Stock), Randy Miller (Street Stock), Danny Varin (CRSA 305 Sprints), Mark Lindblade (4-Cyl Single Cam), Todd Goldstein (4-Cyl Dual Cam), Brandon Uline (Enduro).
 
August 30, 2013 Winners – Marc Johnson (Modified), Jack Swinton (Sportsman), Colin Bokus (Novice Sportsman), Rob Yetman (Pro Stock), Josh Coonradt (Street Stock), Adam Pierson (Midgets), Mark Lindblade (4-Cyl Single Cam), Todd Goldstein (4-Cyl Dual Cam).
 
August 23, 2013 Winners – JaMike Sowle (Modified), Kieth Flach (Modified), Stewart Friesen (Modified), Mike Ostrander (Sportsman), Pete Jeske (Novice Sportsman), Dan Older (Pro Stock), David Shippee (Street Stock).
 
August 16, 2013 Winners – Mark Kislowski (Modified), Connor Cleveland (Sportsman), David Emigh (Novice Sportsman), Dave DePaulo (Pro Stock), Randy Miller (Street Stock), Mark Lindblade (4-Cyl Single Cam), Todd Goldstein (4-Cyl Dual Cam).
 
August 2, 2013 Winners – Ronnie Johnson (Modified), Connor Cleveland (Sportsman), Timothy Davis (Novice Sportsman), Dan Older (Pro Stock), Josh Coodradt (Street Stock), Stewart Friesen (ESS Sprints).
 
July 26, 2013 Winners – Brett Hearn (Modified), Matt Pappa (Sportsman), Chris Murray (Novice Sportsman), Matt Pappa (Novice Sportsman), Rob Yetman (Pro Stock), Bill Duprey (Street Stock), Mark Lindblade (4-Cyl Single Cam), Todd Goldstein (4-Cyl Dual Cam).
 
July 19, 2013 Winners – Matt DeLorenzo (Modified), Jack Gentile (Sportsman), Rob Yetman (Pro Stock), Paul Braymer (Street Stock), Stewart Friesen (Midgets), Ray See & Frank Blanchard (Vintage Modified).
 
July 12, 2013 Winners – Bodie Bellinger (Modified), Mike Tholin (Sportsman), Jesse Edwards (Novice Sportsman), Rob Yetman (Pro Stock), Yule Cook (Street Stock), Mark Lindblade (4-Cyl Single Cam), Todd Goldstein (4-Cyl Dual Cam).
 
July 9, 2013 Winners – Brett Hearn (Modified), Matt Sheppard (Modified Dash), Byron Wescott (Pro Stock).
 
June 28, 2013 Winners – JaMike Sowle (Modified), Frank Hoard III (Sportsman), Jack Bublak & Timothy Davis (Novice Sportsman), Rob Yetman (Pro Stock), Randy Miller & David Shippee (Street Stock).
 
June 21, 2013 Winners – Peter Britten (Modified), Robert Bublak Jr. (Sportsman), Kenny Martin Jr. (Pro Stock), Mark Linblade (4-Cyl Single Cam), Todd Goldtein (4-Cyl Dual Cam).
 
June 14, 2013 Winners – Kenny Tremont Jr. (Modified), Cody Bleau (Sportsman), Matt Pappa (Novice Sportsman), Eddie Thompson (Pro Stock), Josh Coodradt (Street Stock).
 
June 9, 2013 Winners – Rob Palmer (Quad Pro), Justin Maloney (Open Expert), Peter Corradi (50+), Dylan Hawk (Quad A-Main), Jamison Minor (Vintage Medium), Nicholas Madison (50cc), Cody Hunt (Open Amature), Mike Castellano (Quad 250), Rob Palmer (Quad Sportsman), Justin Maloney (450 Expert), Cody Hunt (450 Amature), Landen Kawczak (80-85cc), Joshua Mudge (Quad B-Main), Shane Livingston (Sportsman), Michael Tinker (Senior B-Main), Roland Green (Senior A-Main), Evan Kvinlaug (150cc), Jim Romeo (250 Amature), Shanve Livingston (Vintage), Alan Pilkington (60+).
 
May 31, 2013 Winners – Brett Hearn (Modified), Jeremy Pitts (Sportsman), Matt Pappa (Novice Sportsman), Kenny Martin (Pro Stock), Justin Smith (Street Stock), Jay Resch (4-Cyl Dual Cam), Dan Older Jr. (4-Cyl Single Cam).
 
May 17, 2013 Winners – Ronnie Johnson (Modified), Derrick Mcgrew (Sportsman), Connor Cleveland (Novice Sportsman), Rob Yetman (Pro Stock), Kenny Conroy (Street Stock).
 
May 10, 2013 Winners – Marc Johnson (Modified), Mike Tholin (Sportsman), Connor Cleveland (Novice Sportsman), Kenny Martin (Pro Stock), Randy Miller (Street Stock), Markr Lindblade (4-Cyl Single Cam), Todd Goldstein (4-Cyl Dual Cam).
 
May 3, 2013 Winners – Kenny Tremont Jr. (Modified), Jeremy Pitts (Sportsman), Jack Bublak (Novice Sportsman), Rob Yetman (Pro Stock), Yule Cook (Street Stock), Mark Lindblade (4-Cyl Single Cam), Todd Goldstein (4-Cyl Dual Cam).
 
April 26, 2013 Winners – Brett Hearn (Modified), Derrick McGrew (Sportsman), Connor Cleveland (Novice Sportsman), Rob Yetman (Pro Stock), Matt Mosher (Street Stock) Brandon Uline (Enduro).

This site is owned and operated by Bobco Racing Video. It's content is copyright to Bobco Racing Video. All photos presented on this site are copyright to their owner. All rights reserved. Bobco Racing Video-193 Saratoga Road-Scotia, NY-12302. Phone 518-399-0937. E-Mail bobcovideo@aol.com.

Print Print | Sitemap
© Bobco Racing Video