September 22, 2013 Winners – Stewart Friesen (Modified), Mark Mortensen (Sportsman), Ivan Joslin (Pro Stock).
 
September 21, 2013 Winners – Matt Sheppard (Modified), Troy Palmer (Sportsman), Jeff Cook (ESS Sprints), Shawn Donath (ESS Dash), Ed Hatch (Street Stock), Doug Mathewson (Vintage), Keith Tesiero Sr. (4-Cyl Single Cam), Kerrie Hollenbeck (4-Cyl Dual Cam).
 
September 14, 2013 Winners – Matt DeLorenzo (Modified), Mark Mortensen (Sportsman), Kenny Gates (Pro Stock), Reuben Kennedy (Street Stock), Danny Varin (CRSA 305 Sprints), Barney Waldron (Vintage), Pete Villa (4-Cyl Dual Cam), Ken Hollenbeck (4-Cyl Single Cam).
 
August 17, 2013 Winners – Night Of Features; JaMike Sowle (Modified #1), Stewart Friesen (Modified #2), Brian Pessolano (Sportsman #1), Dave Constantino (Sportsman #2), Kenny Gates (Pro Stock #1), Nick Stone (Pro Stock #2), Rueben Kennedy (Street Stock), Ken & Kerrie Hollenbeck (4-Cyl), AJ Romano (Modified B-Main), Justin Auspelmyer (Sportsman B-Main).
 
August 10, 2013 Winners – Ronnie Johnson (Modified), Tim Hartman Jr. (Sportsman), Kenny Martin Jr. (Pro Stock), Rob VanAernam (Street Stock), Ken Hollenbeck (4-Cyl Single Cam), Pete Villa (4-Cyl Dual Cam).
 
August 3, 2013 Winners – Stewart Friesen (Modified), Dave Constantino (Sportsman), Pete Broderson (Pro Stock), Wayne Rubscha (Street Stock), Ken Hollenbeck (4-Cyl Single Cam), Kerrie Hollenbeck (4-Cyl Dual Cam).
 
July 27, 2013 Winners – Jimmy Davis (Modified), Mark Mortensen (Sportsman), Nick Stone (Pro Stock), Reuben Kennedy (Street Stock), Ken Hollenbeck (4-Cyl Single Cam), Kerrie Hollenbeck (4-Cyl Dual Cam).
 
July 19, 2014 Winners – Stewart Friesen (Modified), Tony Farone (Sportsman), Pete Broderson (Pro Stock), Dave Horning Sr. (Street Stock), Frank Blanchard (Vintage Modified).
 
July 18, 2013 Winners – Danny Dietrich (UNOH 410 All-Star Sprints), Kenny Martin Jr. (Hondo Classic Pro Stock).
 
July 13, 2013 Winners – Stewart Friesen (Modified), Rocky Warner (Sportsman), Ivan Joslin (Pro Stock), Cliff Haslun (Street Stock), Ken Hollenbeck (4-Cyl Single Cam), Pete Villa (4-Cyl Dual Cam).
 
July 6, 2013 Winners – Stewart Friesen (Modified), John McAuliffe (Sportsman), Nick Stone (Pro Stock), Jerry Cohn (Street Stock), Ken Hollenbeck (4-Cyl Single Cam), Kerrie Hollenbeck (4-Cyl Dual Cam).
 
June 29, 2013 Winners – Ronnie Johnson (Modified), Brian Pessolano (Sportsman), Kenny Martin (Pro Stock), Rob VanAernam (Street Stock), Eric Wiltse (ACOT Old Timers), Wayne Gage (Vintage).
 
June 22, 2013 Winners – Matt DeLorenzo (Modified), Mark Mortensen (Sportsman), Kenny Martin Jr. (Pro Stock), Rob VanAernam (Street Stock), Ken Hollenbeck (4-Cyl Single Cam), Kerrie Hollenbeck (4-Cyl Dual Cam).
 
June 19, 2013 Winners – Tim McCreadie (WoO Late Models), Jeremy Wilder (Modified).
 
June 15, 2013 Winners – Stewart Friesen (Modified), Dave Constantino (Sportsman), Pete Broderson (Pro Stock), Robbie VanAernam (Street Stock), Ken Hollenbeck (4-Cyl Single Cam), Keith Tesiero Jr. (4-Cyl Dual Cam).
 
June 8, 2013 Winners – Stewart Friesen (Modified), Chris Shaffer (Sportsman), Pete Broderson (Pro Stock), Rob VanAernam (Street Stock), Ken Hollenbeck (4-Cyl Single Cam), Shaun Ryba (4-Cyl Dual Cam). 
 
June 1, 2013 Winners – Stewart Friesen (Modified), Ricky Quick (Sportsman), Pete Broderson (Pro Stock), Rob VanAernam (Street Stock), Ken Hollenbeck (4-Cyl Single Cam), Kerrie Hollenbeck (4-Cyl Dual Cam).
 
May 18, 2013 Winners – Danny Varin (Modified), John McAuliffe (Sportsman), Dennis Joslin (Pro Stock), Rob VanAernam (Street Stock), Ken Hollenbeck (4-Cyl Single Cam), Kerrie Hollenbeck (4-Cyl Dual Cam).
 
May 4, 2013 Winners – Mark Kislowski (Modified), Dave Constantino (Sportsman), Ivan Joslin (Pro Stock), Reuben Kennedy (Street Stock), Ken Hollenbeck (4-Cyl Single Cam), Shaun Ryba (4-Cyl Dual Cam).
 
April 27, 2013 Winners – Stewart Friesen (Modified), Cody Bleau (Sportsman), Nick Stone (Pro Stock), Reuben Kennedy (Street Stock), Danny Varin (CRSA 305 Sprints), Danny Varin (CRSA Dash).
 
April 20, 2013 Winners – Stewart Friesen (Modified), Mark Mortensen (Sportsman), Pete Broderson (Pro Stock), Reuben Kennedy (Street Stock), Ken Hollenbeck (4-Cyl Single Cam), Kerrie Hollenbeck (4-Cyl Dual Cam).
 
April 6, 2013 Winners – Matt DeLorenzo (Modified), Rocky Warner (Sportsman) Ice jam Opener.

This site is owned and operated by Bobco Racing Video. It's content is copyright to Bobco Racing Video. All photos presented on this site are copyright to their owner. All rights reserved. Bobco Racing Video-193 Saratoga Road-Scotia, NY-12302. Phone 518-399-0937. E-Mail bobcovideo@aol.com.

Print Print | Sitemap
© Bobco Racing Video