August 30, 2014 Winners – Brett Hearn (Modified), Peter Carlotto (Crate Sportsman Rain Delayed From 8/16), Jeff Watson (Crate Sportsman), Robbie Speed (Pro Stock), Dan Olds (Pure Stock #1), Jay Casey (Pure Stock #2), Lou Ganczar (Pure Stock #3), Jason Meltz (Boomer’s Performance Pure Stock Classic).
 
August 23, 2014 Winners – Kyle Armstrong (Modified), Frank Hoard III (358 Modified), Chuck Towslee (Pro Stock), Jason Meltz (Pure Stock #1), David Olds (Pure Stock #2), Ed Hatch (Pure Stock #3), Victoria Boyles (4-Cylinder Single Cam), Chris Vandeputte (4-Cylinder Dual Cam).
 
August 16, 2014 Winners – Brett Hearn (Modified), Wayne Jelley (358 Modified), Jon Routhier (Pro Stock), John Devine (Pure Stock #1), Bob Brown (Pure Stock #2), Mike Eichstedt (Pure Stock #3).
 
August 14, 2014 Winners – Brett Hearn (Mr. Dirt Track USA Super DIRTcar Series Modified)
 
August 9, 2014 Winners – Andy Bachetti (Modified), Tyler Dippel (358 Modified), Frank Twing (Pro Stock), Chris Streeter (Pure Stock #1), Jason Meltz (Pure Stock #2), Jeff Meltz (Pure Stock #3), Jim Williams (4-Cylinder Single Cam), Kenny Stager (4-Cylinder Dual Cam).
 
August 2, 2014 Winners – Brett Hearn (Modified), Tyler Dippel (358 Modified), Whitey Slavin (Crate Sportsman), Victor Hopkins (Pro Stock), Hunter Sanchez (Pure Stock #1), Jesse Murphy (Pure Stock #2), Jeff Kreutzinger (Pure Stock #3).
 
July 26, 2014 Winners – Brett Hearn (Modified), Olden Dwyer (358 Modified), Jay Corbin (Pro Stock), John Felarecki (Pure Stock #1), Dave Stickles (Pure Stock #2), Ed Hatch (Pure Stock #3).
 
July 20, 2014 Winners – David Gravel (WoO Sprints), Brett Haas (358 Modified).
 
July 19, 2014 Winners – Brett Hearn (Modified), John Virgilio (Crate Sportsman), Chuck Towslee (Pro Stock), Hunter Sanchez (Pure Stock #1), Dan Cote (Pure Stock #2), Jeff Meltz Sr. (Pure Stock #3).
 
July 12, 2014 Winners – Donnie Corellis (Modified), Ryan Darcy (358 Modified), Ray Hall Jr. (Crate Sportsman), Paul LaRochelle (Pro Stock), Bob Palmer (Pure Stock #1), Joe Laundry (Pure Stock #2), Mike Eichstedt (Pure Stock #3).
 
July 5, 2014 Winners – Brett Hearn (Modified), Frank Harper (358 Modified), Rob Yetman (Pro Stock), Clifford Booth (Pure Stock #1), Scott Morris (Pure Stock #2), Steven LaRochelle (Pure Stock #3).
 
June 28, 2014 Winners – Keith Flach (Modified), Chad Jeseo (358 Modified), Michael Sabia (Crate Sportsman), Rob Yetman (Pro Stock), Jesse Murphy (Pure Stock #1), John Felarecki (Pure Stock #2), Al Relyea (Pure Stock #3).
 
June 21, 2014 Winners – Kolby Schroder (Modified), Rob Yetman (Pro Stock), Jesse Murphy (Pure Stock #1), Bob Brown (Pure Stock #2), Doug Olds (Pure Stock #3).
 
June 14, 2014 Winners – Eddie Marshall (Modified), Jason Herrington (358 Modified), Alan Houghtailing (Crate Sportsman), Frank Twing (Pro Stock), Dan Cote (Pure Stock #1), Scott Morris (Pure Stock #2), Lou Ganczar (Pure Stock #3).
 
June 7, 2014 Winners – Kyle Hoffman (Modified), Alan Houghtailing (358 Modified), Jay Corbin (Pro Stock), Shawn Perez (Pure Stock #1), Larry Perez (Pure Stock #2), Gary O’Brien (Pure Stock #3), Don Curley (4-Cylinder Single Cam), Kenny Stager (4-Cylinder Dual Cam).
 
May 31, 2014 Winners – Donnie Corellis (Modified), Chad Pierce (358 Modified), Matt Pappa (Crate Sportsman), Victor Hopkins (Pro Stock), Hunter Sanchez (Pure Stock #1), Jason Meltz (Pure Stock #2), Ray Hall Sr. (Pure Stock #3).
 
May 24, 2014 Winners – Paul Gilardi (Modified), Brett Haas (358 Modified), Jason Casey (Pro Stock), John Devine (Pure Stock #1), Jason Meltz (Pure Stock #2), John Felarecki (Pure Stock #3), Jethro Rossan (4-Cylinder Single Cam), Kenny Stager (4-Cylinder Dual Cam).
 
May 17, 2014 Winners – Kyle Sheldon (Modified), Kim LaVoy (358 Modified), Alan Houghtailing (Crate Sportsman), Nick Hilt (Pro Stock), Dan Cote (Pure Stock #1), Dave Stickles (Pure Stock #2), Steven LaRochelle (Pure Stock #3).
 
May 10, 2014 Winners – JR Heffner (Modified), Art Collins (358 Modified), Jay Casey (Pro Stock), Scott Morris (Pure Stock #1), Jeff Meltz (Pure Stock #2), Gary O’Brien (Pure Stock #3), Steven LaRochelle (Boomer’s Performance Pure Stock Clash).
 
May 3, 2014 Winners – Larry Perez (Pure Stock #1), Steven LaRochelle (Pure Stock #2), Ray Hall Sr. (Pure Stock #3). (Rest Of Program Rained Out)
 
April 19, 2014 Winners – Brett Hearn (Modified), Michael Sabia (Crate Sportsman), Robbie Speed (Pro Stock), Hunter Sanchez (Pure Stock #1), Jeff Meltz Sr. (Pure Stock #2), Ed Hatch (Pure Stock #3).
 
April 12, 2014 Winners – Donnie Corellis (Modified), Robbie Speed (Pro Stock), Gary O’Brien (Pure Stock #1), Chris Streeter (Pure Stock #2), Al Relyea (Pure Stock #3).

This site is owned and operated by Bobco Racing Video. It's content is copyright to Bobco Racing Video. All photos presented on this site are copyright to their owner. All rights reserved. Bobco Racing Video-193 Saratoga Road-Scotia, NY-12302. Phone 519-399-0937. E-Mail bobcovideo@aol.com.

Print Print | Sitemap
© Bobco Racing Video